League Schedules
select
Adult Co-Ed Open Winter 2 '19
1. Danco FC Daniel Cabrera cabreradaniel570@yahoo.com (402) 906-0101
2. Fold n Slow Tom Worthington tworthington@mcgrathnorth.com (402) 980-5189
3. Grande Papi Nick Palacio npalacio2240@gmail.com (402) 212-4184
4. La Furia Olvidada Hector Gasca hhector9077@gmail.com (402) 658-5772
5. One Hot Tuna Zach Spector zachary.spector@fnf.com (205) 534-0699
6. Orion Shooting Stars Raymond Shirley mrrayshirley@gmail.com (913) 558-0274
7. SOB jr FC Jose Huerta josehuerta402@icloud.com (402) 321-9105
8. Two Goals One Cup Travis Stoltenburg tstoltenburg19@hotmail.com (402) 570-7670
9. xSemifinal 2
10. zFinals
Sunday, January 12, 2020
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Caption
8:00 PM OSC 1/2 Two La Furia Olvidada 2 Two Goals One Cup 7
9:00 PM OSC 1/2 One SOB jr FC 1 Grande Papi 5
9:00 PM OSC 1/2 Two Fold n Slow 9 Orion Shooting Stars 5
Sunday, January 19, 2020
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Caption
8:00 PM OSC 1/2 One Fold n Slow 2 Danco FC 7
8:00 PM OSC 1/2 Two Grande Papi 8 One Hot Tuna 4
9:00 PM OSC 1/2 One Orion Shooting Stars La Furia Olvidada
9:00 PM OSC 1/2 Two Two Goals One Cup SOB jr FC
Sunday, January 26, 2020
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Caption
8:00 PM OSC 1/2 One One Hot Tuna Two Goals One Cup
8:00 PM OSC 1/2 Two La Furia Olvidada Fold n Slow
9:00 PM OSC 1/2 One Orion Shooting Stars SOB jr FC
9:00 PM OSC 1/2 Two Grande Papi Danco FC
Sunday, February 2, 2020
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Caption
7:00 PM OSC 1/2 Two Grande Papi Two Goals One Cup
8:00 PM OSC 1/2 One Danco FC La Furia Olvidada
8:00 PM OSC 1/2 Two One Hot Tuna Orion Shooting Stars
9:00 PM OSC 1/2 One Fold n Slow SOB jr FC
9:00 PM OSC 1/2 Two Danco FC One Hot Tuna Re-schedule from 1/12 (snow)
Sunday, February 9, 2020
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Caption
8:00 PM OSC 1/2 One Orion Shooting Stars Grande Papi
8:00 PM OSC 1/2 Two One Hot Tuna Fold n Slow
9:00 PM OSC 1/2 One SOB jr FC La Furia Olvidada
9:00 PM OSC 1/2 Two Danco FC Two Goals One Cup
Sunday, February 16, 2020
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Caption
7:00 PM OSC 1/2 Two La Furia Olvidada One Hot Tuna
8:00 PM OSC 1/2 One Fold n Slow Grande Papi
8:00 PM OSC 1/2 Two Two Goals One Cup Orion Shooting Stars
9:00 PM OSC 1/2 One SOB jr FC Danco FC
Sunday, February 23, 2020
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Caption
7:00 PM OSC 1/2 Two Two Goals One Cup Fold n Slow
8:00 PM OSC 1/2 One SOB jr FC One Hot Tuna
8:00 PM OSC 1/2 Two Orion Shooting Stars Danco FC
9:00 PM OSC 1/2 One Grande Papi La Furia Olvidada
Sunday, March 1, 2020
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Caption
9:00 PM OSC 1/2 One zFinals 7 v 8
9:00 PM OSC 1/2 Two xSemifinal 2 5 v 6
Sunday, March 8, 2020
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Caption
8:30 PM OSC 1/2 One zFinals 1 v 2
8:30 PM OSC 1/2 Two xSemifinal 2 3 v 4